baratobot
Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R

ADATA · pc-parts

Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R

Adata 120GB / 240GB / 480GB / 512GB / 1TB SSD SATA III

Sold by PCWORXLazMall

4.96 out of 5 · 840 reviews· 2.9K sold

Good time to buy?

LearningStill learning this price

1 day of checks so far. We call it after a week of history, so a "sale" can't fool us.

You pay at checkout

₱10,604

No store voucher on this size

Tag price

₱10,604

Listed as -17%

"Original" price

₱12,724

The strikethrough. Rarely what anyone pays.

In stock · checked

Price history · 1TB

30-day low
₱10,604
Typical
₱10,604
Days tracked
1
Payday Sale₱10,250₱10,500₱10,750₱11,000Aug 29Sep 13today₱10,604₱10,604

We started watching this on Sep 27. The line fills in with each daily check.

Show as a tableHide table
DateTagYou pay
Sep 27₱10,604₱10,604

Ratings

4.96out of 5 from 840 reviews

Exact average of every rating; Lazada rounds it to one decimal.

Number of reviews by star rating
5 stars824
4 stars7
3 stars3
2 stars2
1 stars4

About the seller

PCWORXAll their products →

Positive seller ratings
97%
Years on Lazada
9
Sold by this store
1.4M
Repeat buyers
31%
Shipped within 48h
98%

From the seller's Lazada store badges, checked 2026-09-27.

Same thing, other sellers

Matching listings we found while picking the best vendor. Lower isn't always better: check the seller.

SellerYou pay
PCWORX our pick₱10,604View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱3,499View ↗
TEAMGROUPLazMall₱4,709View ↗
DynaQuestPCLazMall₱7,695View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱7,999View ↗
Lexar Official StoreLazMall₱10,775View ↗
PCWORXLazMall₱11,318.40View ↗
PCWORX₱11,696.64View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱11,699View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱11,995View ↗
RAD101TECHLazMall₱11,998View ↗
KingstonLazMall₱12,995View ↗
Lexar Official StoreLazMall₱13,165View ↗
PCWORXLazMall₱13,427.52View ↗
IT World₱13,599View ↗
SandiskLazMall₱13,999View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱14,302View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱14,989View ↗
Game One PHLazMall₱14,995View ↗
SandiskLazMall₱15,199View ↗
KingstonLazMall₱15,999View ↗
Game One PHLazMall₱16,395View ↗
Samsung Brand Memory Certified StoreLazMall₱16,998View ↗
SandiskLazMall₱18,199View ↗
SandiskLazMall₱18,199View ↗
SandiskLazMall₱18,199View ↗
JW SummitLazMall₱18,359View ↗
PCWORXLazMall₱18,853.44View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱18,999View ↗
PCWORXLazMall₱19,694.40View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱20,385View ↗
Samsung Brand Memory Certified StoreLazMall₱21,388View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱22,999View ↗
DynaQuestPCLazMall₱23,385View ↗
CrucialLazMall₱23,400View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱26,290View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱37,999View ↗
IT WorldLazMall₱39,999View ↗
CrucialLazMall₱2,790View ↗
ADATA Official PHLazMall₱5,995View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱7,564View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱8,182View ↗
IT World₱9,299View ↗
Crucial₱9,440View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱11,812View ↗
CrucialLazMall₱12,340View ↗
ADATA Official PH₱12,495View ↗
RAD101TECH₱12,998View ↗
Lexar Official Store₱14,419View ↗
KingstonLazMall₱14,639View ↗
KingstonLazMall₱14,639View ↗
KingstonLazMall₱14,639View ↗
RAD101TECHLazMall₱15,998View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱17,707View ↗
KingstonLazMall₱18,115View ↗
Prime Supply_Play LifeLazMall₱21,190.34View ↗
CrucialLazMall₱23,610View ↗

Questions

What's the lowest price ever for the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R?

The lowest price we've seen for the 512GB is ₱5,355, on Sep 27, with the store voucher applied. We've tracked it on Lazada PH daily since Sep 27.

How much is the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R right now?

As of our last check, Sep 27, the cheapest in-stock size is the 512GB at ₱5,355 from PCWORX on Lazada.

How much is each size of the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R?

512GB: ₱5,355; 1TB: ₱10,604. Prices include the store voucher where there is one.

Is there a voucher for the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R?

Not a store voucher, as of our last check. Platform vouchers and bank promos on Lazada may still apply at checkout.

Is now a good time to buy the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R?

We don't know yet. We've only tracked it for 1 day, and we need a week of history before calling it.

Who sells the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R on Lazada?

We track PCWORX (LazMall), with 97% positive seller ratings, 9 years on Lazada, 31% repeat buyers, as the main listing. We also found 88 other sellers with the same configuration, from ₱3,345 to ₱55,995. The listing is rated 4.96 out of 5 from 840 reviews.

When is the next Lazada sale for the Adata SU650 2.5" SATAIII 3D NAND SSD AD-ASU650SS-1TT-R?

The next one on our calendar is Payday Sale on Sep 30. We check this item before, during and after, so you can see whether the sale actually cut the price.

Next sale

Payday Sale in 3 days

Sep 30. We'll check this item before, during and after, so you can see whether the sale actually cut anything.

On Lazada

View 1TB on Lazada ↗

Prices can change at any time. Check the listing before you buy.