baratobot
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra

Samsung · phones

Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra

Sold by SamsungLazMall

4.90 out of 5 · 1,168 reviews· 3.4K sold

Good time to buy?

LearningStill learning this price

2 days of checks so far. We call it after a week of history, so a "sale" can't fool us.

You pay at checkout

₱52,790

No store voucher on this size

Tag price

₱52,790

Listed as -38%

"Original" price

₱84,990

The strikethrough. Rarely what anyone pays.

In stock · checked Sep 27, 9:40 AM (Manila)

Price history · Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 256GB

30-day low
₱52,790
Typical
₱52,790
Days tracked
2
Payday Sale₱52,000₱54,000Aug 29Sep 13today₱52,790₱52,790

We started watching this on Sep 26. The line fills in with each daily check.

Show as a tableHide table
DateTagYou pay
Sep 27₱52,790₱52,790
Sep 26₱52,790₱52,790

Ratings

4.90out of 5 from 1,168 reviews

Exact average of every rating; Lazada rounds it to one decimal.

Number of reviews by star rating
5 stars1,123
4 stars14
3 stars8
2 stars6
1 stars17

About the seller

SamsungAll their products →

Positive seller ratings
98%
Years on Lazada
8
Sold by this store
837.4K
Repeat buyers
44%
Shipped within 48h
98%

From the seller's Lazada store badges, checked 2026-09-27.

Same thing, other sellers

Matching listings we found while picking the best vendor. Lower isn't always better: check the seller.

SellerYou pay
Samsung our pick₱52,790View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱13,149View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱13,149View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱13,149View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱13,149View ↗
OPPOLazMall₱13,999View ↗
OPPOLazMall₱13,999View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱15,568View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱15,569View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱15,569View ↗
realmeLazMall₱16,990View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱17,999View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱17,999View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱18,899View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱19,849View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱19,899View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱19,899View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱19,999View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱19,999View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱20,644View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱20,644View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱20,644View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱20,644View ↗
vivoLazMall₱20,999View ↗
vivoLazMall₱20,999View ↗
vivoLazMall₱20,999View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱21,789View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱21,789View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱21,789View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱21,789View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱21,899View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱21,899View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱22,299View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱22,299View ↗
CTS AudioLazMall₱22,799View ↗
CTS AudioLazMall₱22,799View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱22,899View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱23,499View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱23,990View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱23,990View ↗
CTS AudioLazMall₱24,799View ↗
CTS AudioLazMall₱24,799View ↗
Xiaomi OnlineLazMall₱24,899View ↗
Citi Sky Korea Elec.LazMall₱24,939View ↗
Citi Sky Korea Elec.LazMall₱24,939View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱24,990View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱24,990View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱24,990View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱24,990View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱25,789View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱25,789View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱25,789View ↗
TecnoPhLazMall₱25,789View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱25,999View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱25,999View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱26,735View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱26,735View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱26,735View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱26,990View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,201View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,201View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,201View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,201View ↗
Brand Super DealLazMall₱29,818View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,818View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,820View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱29,840View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱29,900View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱30,990View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱31,433View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱31,433View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱31,433View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱31,433View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱31,990View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱32,570View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱32,570View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱32,570View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱32,999View ↗
HONOR RetailLazMall₱32,999View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱33,282View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱33,282View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱33,282View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱33,282View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱33,499View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱33,499View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱34,899View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱34,899View ↗
realmeLazMall₱34,999View ↗
realmeLazMall₱34,999View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱35,937View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱35,937View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱35,937View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱35,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱35,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱35,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱35,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱36,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱36,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱36,999View ↗
Brand Super DealLazMall₱37,104View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱37,104View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱37,104View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱37,499View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱37,499View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱37,499View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱37,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱37,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱37,999View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱38,899View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱38,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱38,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱38,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱39,499View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱40,556View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱40,556View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱40,556View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱40,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱40,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱40,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱41,989View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱42,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱42,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱42,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱43,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱43,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱43,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱48,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱48,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱48,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱48,999View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱69,999View ↗
OPPOLazMall₱75,999View ↗
OPPOLazMall₱75,999View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱79,070View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱80,090View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱80,090View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱80,090View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱80,090View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱80,090View ↗
HUAWEILazMall₱82,990View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱84,500View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱86,800View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱90,400View ↗
InfinixLazMall₱15,569View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱17,999View ↗
Xiaomi OnlineLazMall₱21,899View ↗
Xiaomi OnlineLazMall₱21,899View ↗
Xiaomi OnlineLazMall₱21,899View ↗
Xiaomi OnlineLazMall₱24,899View ↗
Xiaomi OnlineLazMall₱24,899View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱25,999View ↗
TECNO Mobile PHLazMall₱25,999View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱34,499View ↗
POCO Official Global StoreLazMall₱34,499View ↗
HONOR PhilippinesLazMall₱34,899View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱35,937View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱39,499View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱39,499View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱39,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱39,999View ↗
Xiaomi Official Store GlobalLazMall₱39,999View ↗
Brand Super Deal₱40,556View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱81,190View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱86,990View ↗
SamsungLazMall₱100,990View ↗

Questions

What's the lowest price ever for the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra?

The lowest price we've seen for the Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 256GB is ₱52,790, on Sep 26, with the store voucher applied. We've tracked it on Lazada PH daily since Sep 26.

How much is the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra right now?

As of our last check, Sep 27, the cheapest in-stock size is the Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 256GB at ₱52,790 from Samsung on Lazada.

How much is each size of the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra?

Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 256GB: ₱52,790; Titanium Black / 12GB 256GB: ₱53,070; Titanium Whitesilver / 12GB 256GB: ₱84,990 (sold out); Titanium Gray / 12GB 256GB: ₱84,990 (sold out); Titanium Whitesilver / 12GB 512GB: ₱93,990 (sold out); Titanium Gray / 12GB 512GB: ₱93,990 (sold out); Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 512GB: ₱93,990 (sold out); Titanium Black / 12GB 512GB: ₱93,990 (sold out); Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 1TB: ₱110,990 (sold out); Titanium Black / 12GB 1TB: ₱110,990 (sold out); Titanium Whitesilver / 12GB 1TB: ₱110,990 (sold out); Titanium Gray / 12GB 1TB: ₱110,990 (sold out). Prices include the store voucher where there is one.

Is there a voucher for the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra?

Not a store voucher, as of our last check. Platform vouchers and bank promos on Lazada may still apply at checkout.

Is now a good time to buy the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra?

We don't know yet. We've only tracked it for 2 days, and we need a week of history before calling it.

Who sells the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra on Lazada?

We track Samsung (LazMall), with 98% positive seller ratings, 8 years on Lazada, 44% repeat buyers, as the main listing. We also found 306 other sellers with the same configuration, from ₱13,149 to ₱107,890. The listing is rated 4.90 out of 5 from 1,168 reviews.

When is the next Lazada sale for the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra?

The next one on our calendar is Payday Sale on Sep 30. We check this item before, during and after, so you can see whether the sale actually cut the price.

Next sale

Payday Sale in 3 days

Sep 30. We'll check this item before, during and after, so you can see whether the sale actually cut anything.

On Lazada

View Titanium Silver Blue / 12GB 256GB on Lazada ↗

Prices can change at any time. Check the listing before you buy.